Fiber optic patch cables SCAPC-LCAPC Yellow 10m
September 28, 2020
Fiber optic patch cables SCAPC-LCAPC Green 10m
September 28, 2020

Fiber optic patch cables SCUPC-LCAPC Yellow 10m

10.0m SC/UPC-LC/APC

Simpex SM

Fiber optic Patchcord LSZH (Yellow) G652D

 

SKU: KSM-L-PCSX100-0-SCLCUP-6-XX Category:
Description
Download technical information
Additional information
Vendor

Canovate