Fiber optic patch cables SCAPC-LCAPC Blue 10m
September 26, 2020
Fiber optic patch cables SCUPC-SCAPC Yellow 2m
September 26, 2020

Fiber optic patch cables SCUPC-LCAPC Blue 10m

10.0m SC/UPC-LC/APC

Simplex SM

Fiber optic Patchcord LSZH (Blue) G652D

SKU: KSM-L-PCSX100-0-LCLCAP-6-X Category:
Description
Download technical information
Additional information
Vendor

Canovate