Fiber optic patch cables LCUPC-LCUPC Yellow 2m
September 28, 2020
Fiber optic patch cables SCAPC-SCAPC Yellow 2m
September 28, 2020

Fiber optic patch cables SCAPC-SCAPC Yellow 5m

5.0m SC/APC-SC/APC

Simplex SM

Fiber optic Patchcord LSZH (Yellow) G652D

SKU: KSM-L-PCSX050-0-SCSCAP-6 Category:
Description
Download technical information
Additional information
Vendor

Canovate