Fiber optic patch cables LCUPC-LCAPC Yellow 20m
September 28, 2020
Fiber optic patch cables LCUPC-LCUPC Yellow 2m
September 28, 2020

Fiber optic patch cable LCUPC-LCAPC Yellow 10m

10.0m LC/UPC-LC/APC

Simplex SM

Fiber optic Patchcord LSZH (Yellow) G652D

SKU: KSM-L-PCSX100-0-LCLCAP-XX Category:
Description
Download technical information
Additional information
Vendor

Canovate